Sandalwood Powder b2b a plant rich in omega-3
Description
a plant rich in omega-3 fatty acids
and slightly floral fragrance makes it popular in incense
whole plant(seeds
Mexican poppy powder has been used in Ayurvedic and folk medicine to treat a variety of conditions including skin diseases
leading to different properties
Sandalwood Powder b2b a plant rich in omega-3Wholesale Bulk Sandalwood Powder Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Sandalwood Powder Botanical Name: Santalum album Family: Santalaceae Plant Parts Used: wood Form: Powder Color Appearance: Pale Yellow to Light Brown Color Powder * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Mesh Size: 60 ~ 80 mesh Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Applications: Nutraceuticals, Cosmetics, Herbal Teas, Capsules,
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
























